Classifice TMP del 14 ottobre 2018

44.9 K 3.010 m. D+ Start time 07:30

45K
Ranking Time Family name Name Gender Nationality Bib number Team
1 04:30:41 Cavallo Fabio M ITA 4 TEAM MARGUAREIS-MONTURA
2 04:36:07 Ruzza Stefano M ITA 1 TEAM VIBRAM
3 04:47:11 Ghisellini Alberto M ITA 5 TRAILRUNNERS FINALE LIGURE ASD
4 05:07:02 Colombo Matteo M ITA 7 VALETUDO-SERIM
5 05:17:47 Longo Andrea M ITA 25 RUNNERS BERGAMO
6 05:28:50 Marcarelli Eugenio M ITA 31 ASD CISANO 2.0
7 06:04:55 Sapia Giulia F ITA 36 I RUN FOR FIND THE CURE
8 06:07:58 Zanchi Gian Paolo M ITA 20 BIOCORRENDO AVIS
9 06:14:09 Pesce Ivan M ITA 6 VALMAREMOLATEAM
10 06:18:53 Plavan Marina F ITA 2
11 06:22:17 Tresoldi Marta F ITA 23
12 06:24:14 Firpo Davide M ITA 17
13 06:47:52 Tancini Valentino M ITA 38
14 06:48:37 Mazzucco Pietro M ITA 33 ASD ROERO RUNNERS
15 06:49:28 Pario Marco M ITA 19
16 07:21:22 Assembri Sveva F ITA 15 PRO SAN PIETRO
17 07:28:14 Marsotto Paolo M ITA 32 TRAILRUNNERS FINALE LIGURE ASD
18 07:28:25 Topazio Andrea M ITA 11
19 07:34:53 Folco Pierangelo M ITA 18 TRAILRUNNERS FINALE LIGURE ASD
20 07:34:57 Toffanin Mara F ITA 39 CARVICO SKYRUNNING
21 07:38:22 Pavone Marco M ITA 35
22 07:55:10 Chichizola Cristiano M ITA 28
23 07:59:34 Poncin Philippe M FRA 21 MARATOURISTES DREUX
24 08:06:51 Ferrero Maurizio M ITA 29 TARTARUGHE DE MA’ – TDM
25 08:15:46 Alato Adriano M ITA 30 TRAILRUNNERS FINALE LIGURE ASD
26 08:33:51 Palumbo Simone M ITA 34
27 09:16:29 Sciascia Giuseppe M ITA 37
DNF Simonetti Chiara F ITA 16
DNF Fontana Sergio M ITA 22
DNF Lazzaro Rafinski Michal M ITA 27 SISPORT – I RUN FOR FIND THE CURE
DNF Valattto Antonino M ITA 40 TEAM KMP

 

25.9 K 1.620 m. D+ Start time 10:00

26K
Ranking Time Family name Name Gender Nationality Bib number Team
1 02:39:06 Camaglio Stefano M ITA 258
2 02:43:18 Borrione Gianluca M ITA 223
3 02:52:29 Basso Maurizio M ITA 257
4 02:55:10 Ciravegna Ernesto M ITA 202 BERGTEAM SALOMON
4 02:55:10 Stroppa Manuel M ITA 249 VALMAREMOLATEAM
6 02:58:04 Dalmasso Luca M ITA 233 ASD POD. VALLE VARAITA
7 02:59:49 Cammara Francesco M ITA 225 ASD CISANO 2.0
8 03:08:57 Casasola Alessandro M ITA 230 TEAM KMP
9 03:10:40 Rubaldo Paolo M ITA 215 GSD VALTANARO
10 03:10:40 Oliveri Virginia F ITA 240 SALOMON BERGTEAM
11 03:13:37 Pagliasso Alessandro M ITA 244 ASD CISANO 2.0
12 03:17:32 Giordano Elisa F ITA 210 TEAM MARGUAREIS
13 03:20:18 Salviccio Angelo M ITA 259
14 03:21:05 Bevilacqua Marcello M ITA 221
15 03:24:16 Calcagno Michele M ITA 224 A.S.D. FULL POWER
16 03:24:35 Cigna Maurizio M ITA 231 A.S.D. PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA
17 03:25:54 Piromalli Roberto M ITA 262
18 03:29:12 Gregorini Davide M ITA 266
19 03:34:33 Giraudi Gianni M ITA 234
20 03:35:32 Poma Francesco M ITA 264
21 03:36:25 Suetta Roberto M ITA 250
22 03:36:46 Tosi Francesco M ITA 263
23 03:37:26 Bertone Massimo M ITA 220
24 03:41:15 Brusco Davide M ITA 260
25 03:42:47 Nasi Fabrizio M ITA 212 TEAM MARGUAREIS
26 03:42:47 Vivalda Paolo M ITA 252 PAM
27 03:46:26 Saglia Giuseppe M ITA 255 AVIS BRA
28 03:47:45 Accame Albino M ITA 261
29 03:51:05 Salomone Mauro M ITA 246 PODISTICA SAVONESE
30 03:51:22 Pesce Fabrizio M ITA 218 RENSEN SPORT TEAM
31 03:53:09 Capetta Federico M ITA 226 TRAILRUNNERS FINALE LIGURE ASD
32 03:54:42 Lo Bello Fabrizio M ITA 236
33 03:54:56 Olla Ivan M ITA 241 TEAM TREKKING AND TRAIL ASD
34 03:56:46 Gosetti Claudio M ITA 213 ASD CERVINO TRAILERS
35 04:00:00 Giordano Andrea M ITA 217
36 04:03:31 Locci Fabio M ITA 237 GSD VALTANARO
37 04:09:09 Pitto Alberto M ITA 253 TRAILRUNNERS FINALE LIGURE ASD
38 04:10:04 Oddone Francesco M ITA 239 MAREMONTANA ASD
39 04:10:34 Ricciardi Davide M ITA 254
40 04:11:36 Caraffi Alberto M ITA 227
41 04:14:47 D’arienzo Domenico M ITA 232 TRAILRUNNERS FINALE LIGURE ASD
42 04:14:48 Peirano Monica F ITA 242
43 04:18:09 Zorelli Luciano M ITA 204
44 04:21:19 Seghesio Livio M ITA 248
45 04:34:47 Basso Enrica F ITA 219 ASD FIDAS MONREGALESE
46 04:35:12 Carrara Cristina F ITA 214 GSD VALTANARO
47 04:35:50 Pagliotto Paolo M ITA 243 TRAILRUNNERS FINALE LIGURE ASD
48 04:45:35 Mammone Francesco M ITA 208
49 04:50:51 Goodyear Karen F GBR 235 FELL RUNNERS ASSOCIATION
50 04:50:53 Tait Richard M GBR 251 AMBLESIDE AC
51 04:54:14 Ozolins Ervins M LAT 245
52 05:04:00 Carro Riccardo M ITA 228 RENSEN SPORT TEAM
53 05:04:01 Maciariello Nicola M SUI 209 VALLEMAGGIA TRAIL
54 05:07:46 Minniti Sergio M ITA 238 TEAM TREKKING AND TRAIL ASD
55 05:34:46 La greca Carlo M ITA 256
56 05:44:33 Mori Cristina F ITA 265

 

11 K Start time 10:07

Pos/Ass Pett. Atleta Tempo finale Società Naz
1 611 Grosso Mattia 0:57:18.84 ATLETICA ALESSANDRIA ITA
2 548 Gambetta Silvio 0:57:59.81 ITA
3 543 Aicardi Simone 1:01:10.71 ITA
4 610 Stellardo Fabio 1:03:11.35 ITA
5 529 Rolando Paolo 1:03:18.36 ITA
6 603 Cibien Massimo 1:03:40.81 ITA
7 534 Pizzo Sergio 1:04:10.18 ITA
8 518 Lo Bartolo Giuseppe 1:05:50.05 TRAILRUNNERS FINALE LIGURE ITA
9 524 Rinaldi Andrea 1:06:45.05 KRAV MAGA PARABELLUM ITA
10 508 Quartero Renato 1:09:28.17 ITA
11 541 Accame Leonardo 1:10:23.09 ITA
12 546 Bolla Massimo 1:11:20.59 ITA
13 509 Baglio Salvatore 1:12:37.00 ITA
14 506 Giacobbe Diego 1:15:11.22 ITA
1 513 Ferro Giorgia 1:15:16.50 MAREMONTANA ASD ITA
15 601 Foschi Antonello 1:15:42.77 ITA
2 512 Duval Elizabeth 1:16:17.21 TEAM TREKKING AND TRAIL ASD ITA
16 527 Vallega Alessio 1:17:10.10 TEAM TREKKING AND TRAIL ASD ITA
17 530 Moretto Marco 1:17:29.99 ITA
18 528 Volpe Davide 1:18:25.54 ASD CISANO 2.0 ITA
19 609 Niero Massimo 1:18:32.95 ITA
20 608 Origlia Cesare 1:18:39.01 ITA
3 539 Ciciliot Silvia 1:18:56.93 ITA
4 545 Volpe Ilaria 1:19:51.28 ITA
21 516 Gorrino Marco 1:20:08.88 ITA
5 547 Ferrara Loredana 1:20:24.30 ITA
6 522 Parodi Ilaria 1:21:57.13 ITA
7 604 Boetto Elisa 1:22:33.04 ITA
8 605 Perego Ilaria 1:23:13.58 ITA
9 606 Farinetti Livia 1:25:33.87 ITA
22 510 Cavallero Christian 1:25:37.98 ITA
10 520 Monmany Marta 1:27:27.75 MAREMONTANA A.S.D. ESP
23 532 Gianeri Bruno 1:28:06.12 ITA
24 542 Prenemeziti Nicola 1:28:16.18 ITA
25 507 Falone Massimo 1:30:09.89 ASD CISANO 2.0 ITA
11 531 Valdiserra Morena 1:30:51.05 ITA
12 511 Cervetto Giulia 1:34:25.08 PODISTICA SAVONESE ITA
26 544 Allegra Roberto 1:34:28.83 ITA
13 525 Scarone Stefania 1:37:15.79 TEAM TREKKING AND TRAIL ASD ITA
27 607 Veroli Fabio 1:38:52.74 ITA
14 517 Gulli Loredana 1:40:25.48 TEAM TREKKING AND TRAIL ASD ITA
28 602 Balelazi Lorenzo 1:41:23.52 ITA
15 514 Galliano Alessandra 1:42:04.99 TEAM TREKKING AND TRAIL ASD ITA
16 540 Suarez Dulce 1:42:44.42 ITA
17 523 Passano Maria Cristina 1:43:59.31 ITA
18 535 Milazzotto Rosa 1:44:39.72 ITA
19 515 Golotta Lorena 1:46:19.06 TEAM TREKKING AND TRAIL ASD ITA
20 521 Negri Chiara 1:49:14.23 ITA
21 549 Branca Patrizia 1:50:35.59 ITA
22 526 Torterolo Ilaria 1:55:36.18 TRAILRUNNERS FINALE LIGURE ASD ITA
23 504 Colonghi Alessandra 1:58:48.89 SPIRITO TRAIL ASD ITA
24 505 Passalacqua Francesca 1:58:51.00 SPIRITO TRAIL ASD ITA
25 612 Guido Paola 2:00:27.37 ITA
26 614 Andrevia Marta 2:02:21.81 ITA
29 538 Martin George 2:05:28.90 ITA
27 537 Bogliolo Irene 2:12:16.25 ITA
28 536 Ferrua Fabiana 2:12:19.25 ITA
29 616 Maurizio Sandra 2:12:42.69 ITA
30 519 Menin Elena 2:37:59.03 ITA